Команда ФИО 1 тур 2тур Итог
Сектор Вес Место Сектор Вес Место Сумма мест Вес Место
Личный Команда Личный Команда Личный Команда
DM Fishing 1 Дьяченко Дмитрий B4 3795 1 A18 1490 6 7 18 5285 9260 8 6
2 Богдан Максим A5 2665 4 B5 1310 7 11 3975 17
Механики 3 Бездетный Тарас B2 85 10 A5 1670 8 18 32 1755 5180 39 20
4 Дворчук Александр A7 2605 5 B17 820 9 14 3425 29
Lohika 5 Кирвас Борис A6 1535 7 B16 1175 7 14 27 2710 5995 31 14
6 Переверзев Алексей B3 2035 4 A16 1250 9 13 3285 26
MAD - KATRAN 7 Головня Роман B7 2425 2 A7 4110 3 5 7 6535 15515 5 2
8 Дворчук Владимир A13 5395 1 B4 3585 1 2 8980 1
Бамбук 9 Васильев Александр B19 3190 3 A9 2135 6 9 16 5325 10585 15 5
10 Саенко Роман A18 3440 1 B1 1820 6 7 5260 9
BB ( Южный) 11 Мотовилин Виталий B8 2230 3 A11 2340 4 7 14 4570 8830 10 3
12 Пилипчук Виталий A24 1695 5 B8 2565 2 7 4260 11
Colmic-Одесса 13 Добродеев Георгий B11 1140 8 A13 1415 10 18 29 2555 6300 37 17
14 Чеботарев Дмитрий A17 1515 7 B15 2230 4 11 3745 18
Азимут 15 Даниленко Виктор A16 1840 3 B19 3325 2 5 21 5165 8090 6 9
16 Гусар Максим B15 1060 9 A4 1865 7 16 2925 34
2Rus 17 Чуйко Виктор B6 510 9 A6 1475 9 18 27 1985 5965 38 15
18 Ватутин Иван A19 1790 4 B11 2190 5 9 3980 16
ЭВОЛЮЦИЯ (Кишинев, Республика Молдова) 19 Штербец Евгений A15 1630 6 B6 1140 8 14 21 2770 9150 30 8
20 Лупу Валерий B9 1955 5 A12 4425 2 7 6380 7
Marlin ( Южноукраинск) 21 Леонов Алексей A8 1465 8 B9 1130 9 17 30 2595 5135 35 18
22 Борисенко Евгений B10 1240 6 A17 1300 7 13 2540 27
Alfa - Fishing 23 Бевзюк Валерий B1 880 7 A10 4855 1 8 28 5735 5735 12 16
24 Бородач Сергей A14 0 10 B2 0 10 20 0 40
Cкиф ( Южноукраинск) 25 Терешкин Степан B14 1145 7 A21 215 10 17 31 1360 4820 36 19
26 Ильков Олег A9 2310 6 B12 1150 8 14 3460 28
INFOX 27 Темников Сергей A20 580 10 B10 2055 5 15 27 2635 6270 33 13
28 Цебенко Владимир B13 2375 4 A22 1260 8 12 3635 21
Рыбацкий Рай 29 Сосков Михаил B16 1640 5 A15 2580 3 8 20 4220 6465 13 7
30 Сосков Виктор A21 2245 2 B14 0 10 12 2245 24
Дальний кордон 31 Олейник Сергей A11 3850 3 B20 1925 6 9 24 5775 8430 14 11
32 Калишевский Игорь B12 605 10 A20 2050 5 15 2655 32
Free Carp (Кишинев, Республика Молдова) 33 Фрасенюк Иван A23 720 8 B3 2305 3,5 11,5 22,5 3025 6545 20 10
34 Кожухарь Юрий B18 1225 6 A8 2295 5 11 3520 19
Fish Hunter (Кишинев, Республика Молдова) 35 Одинец Вячеслав A10 695 9 B7 2305 3,5 12,5 24,5 3000 5645 25 12
36 Чеботару Сергей B5 540 8 A23 2105 4 12 2645 23
Shimano (Днепропетровск) 37 Таранов Алик A12 5295 2 B13 3905 1 3 6 9200 17250 2 1
38 Олейник Олег B17 3440 2 A19 4610 1 3 8050 3
Red Team (Кишинев, Республика Молдова) 39 Урсу Владимир A22 660 9 B18 2815 3 12 15 3475 9655 22 4
40 Мегя Лилиан B20 3590 1 A24 2590 2 3 6180 4