Регистрация участников.


1. Команда «Рыбацкий Рай», г. Одесса.

1. Павлов Игорь – капитан, 1977, тел. 098-526-08-98, ФРСОО

2. Белослудцев Николай, 1977, ФРСОО

3. Ким Николай, 1973, ФРСОО


2. Команда "Predator" г. Кишинев
4. Илиеш Руслан, 1975 (капитан) тел.+37379455994
5. Корчебаш Александр, 1976
6. Салинский Владимир, 1978


3. Команда "Fish hazard team" г. Кишинев
7. Бурдиян Дмитрий , 1975 (капитан) тел.+37368999723
8. Морарь Леонид , 1989
9. Любинский Олег, 1966


4. Команда "НА ТРОИХ" г. Кишинев
10. Рыжков Алексей 1982 (капитан) +37379062650
11. Мельник Святослав 1976
12. Амбросевич Игорь 1966г

5. Команда "Всплеск" г. Кишинев
13. Негру Валерий, 1961 (капитан) тел.+37369141163
14. Чиж Игорь, 1977
15. Цыбулько Тарас, 1979


6. Команда "Судаки-разбойники" г. Кишинев
16. Горгос Драгош, 1979 (капитан) тел.+37379484377
17. Епур Алексей, 1977
18. Чорней Денис, 1979

7. Команда "OM Fishing Team" г. Кишинев
19. Кирияк Андрей, 1977 (капитан ) тел.+37368304043
20. Беженарь Александр, 1984
21. Купцов Иван, 1985


8. Команда"РСО" г.Одесса
22. Гроза Вячеслав, капитан, 1984, тел. 0674880248, ФРСОО
23. Даниленко Виктор, 1975, ФРСОО
24. Гусар Максим, 1976, ФРСОО


9.Команда "АСПИУС" г. Теплодар
25. Салий Александр Васильевич - капитан 1958 тел.0503921560 ФРСОО
26. Брижатюк Виктор Станиславович 1959 ФРСОО
27. Брижатюк Юрий Викторович 1983 ФРСОО


10. Команда "Золотой пескарь", г. Кишинев
28. Булан Дмитрий, 1980 (капитан) тел. +37369150098
29. Паламарчук Андрей, 1980
30. Булат Максим, 1982


11. Команда "Фрегат" г. Ильичевск
31. Панаско Андрей (капитан)1993г.ФРСОО, тел.0633732915
32. Нигрецкий Александр 1989г.ФРСОО
33. Червинко Александр 1992г.ФРСОО

12. Команда Рыболов-Одесса г. Одесса
34. Симонов Кирилл 1987 (капитан) ФРСОО тел 0939676705
35. Гай Леонид 1970 ФРСОО

36. Игнатовский Аркадий 1984 ФРСОО

13. Команда "Юг" г. Одесса
37. Холостенко Андрей – капитан, 0503363139
38. Мотрук Юрий
39. Шкурко Александр

14. Команда "Карпятники" РК Одесса, г. Одесса
40. Дмитришин Константин - капитан (0674898105), не член ФРСОО
41. Малютин Богдан 1976 г., не член ФРСОО
42. Лирник Максим, 1970 г, не член ФРСОО


15. Команда"ВМС" г. Одесса
43. Лукьянов Владимир Витальевич 1981 г.р. (капитан) моб. тел. 050-490-22-10
44. Сергеев Максим Александрович 1981 г.р.
45. Басенко Александр Борисович 1981 г.р.


16. Команда "В.О.Д.К.А" г. Одесса
46. Пудич Сергей Александрович - капитан 097-538-76-00
47. Балашов Артем Игоревич
48. Козлов Дмитрий 1976 067-484-49-28


17. Команда Fish Hunter, г. Кишинев
49. Андрей Ушурелу,1983(капитан)тел +37360346518
50. Чебан Николай, 1987
51. Абдуша Андрей, 1989


18. Команда «Рыбацюги», г. Одесса
52. Ковальчук Сергей – капитан, 1974, тел. 067-483-89-59, ФРСОО
53. Литовченко Андрей, 1973, ФРСОО
54. Федянин Павел, 1975, ФРСОО


19. Команда «БОС», г. Одесса
55. Сушкевич Сергей Сергеевич, 1987 (капитан), ФРСОО, тел. O675996O75
56. Омельченко Вячеслав Андреевич, 1971
57. Афанасенко Вадим, 1970, ФРСОО


20. Команда "Mayson" г. Одесса
58. Криштопов Александр - капитан 1985, тел. 0671872186; не член ФРСОО
59. Бирский Евгений Федорович 1991; не член ФРСОО
60. Чалый Виталий Николаевич 1977; не член ФРСОО


21. Команда "ДУТ", г. Одесса
61. Лысенко Владимир Викторович – капитан, 1981, тел. 0949468412, ФРСОО

62. Курков Виктор Михайлович, 1974, ФРСОО
63. Селихов Сергей Вячеславович, 1968, ФРСОО


22. Команда "Барракуда" РК Одесса, г. Одесса
64. Ковинько Владимир капитан, 1973, 063-394-85-11; не член ФРСОО
65. Рева Сергей 1975; не член ФРСОО
66. Стоянов Александр 1974; не член ФРСОО


23. Команда "По Пятьдесят" г. Одесса
67. Чебан Кирилл – капитан, 1960, ФРСОО
68. Сницерук Сергей, 1959, ФРСОО
69. Килимник Михаил, 1960, ФРСОО


24. Команда "ХХХ" г. Кишинев.
70. Теслев Аурел 1975 (капитан) +37369376926
71. Мокряк Станислав 1978
72. Поподняк Михаил 1963


25. Команда "Dream team" г. Одесса
73. Буляков Виталий Викторович, 1971 (капитан) 0975880974, не член ФРСОО.
74. Ткаченко Артём Александрович, 1993, не член ФРСОО

75. Дудыдра Александр Вячеславович, 1985, не член ФРСОО.


Личный зачет:

76. Брегой Павел, 1986, 0682540456, не член ФРСОО.