SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 3 Зона A
РХ "Барабой" 27.03.2011   07:30 - 11:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Ким Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 11 4120 1
2 Лысенко Владимир ДУТ  (Одесса) 10 3951 2
3 Сушкевич Сергей Сибир  (Одесса) 9 3584 3
4 Гуленок Андрей Percas  (Харьков) 10 3490 4
5 Горгос Драгош Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 8 3338 5
6 Кобелюх Владислав Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 9 3320 6
7 Бурдиян Дмитрий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 9 3277 7
8 Донец Денис ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 7 3077 8
9 Брижатюк Виктор Аспиус  (Теплодар) 7 2834 9
10 Бабий Николай Рыбачок  (Винница) 8 2832 10
11 Гроза Вячеслав РСО  (Одесса) 8 2818 11
12 Рачук Вадим Щукины дети  (Винница) 7 2712 12
13 Ковальчук Сергей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 6 2598 13
14 Чистяков Алексей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 5 2485 14
15 Мельник Святослав LSM-2  (Кишинев) 6 2468 15
16 Дмитришин Константин anthrax  (Одесса) 6 2142 16
17 Черноморец Сергей Фишка  (Одесса) 3 1516 17
18 Гай Леонид Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 3 1452 18
19 Гирич Василий Клевое место  (Запорожье) 4 1410 19
20 Видута Андрей Dream Team  (Одесса) 4 1242 20
21 Лукьянов Владимир ВМС  (Одесса) 3 1184 21
22 Пудич Сергей ВОДКА  (Одесса) 3 1167 22
23 Панаско Андрей Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 1 486 23
24 Поддубный Сергей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 1 344 24
25 Яковчук Станислав Аллигатор  (Одесса) 1 320 25
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 3 Зона B
РХ "Барабой" 27.03.2011   07:30 - 11:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Игнатовский Аркадий Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 6 2482 1
2 Курков Виктор ДУТ  (Одесса) 6 2430 2
3 Зубков Антон ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 6 2272 3
4 Чорней Денис Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 3 1872 4
5 Катунин Дмитрий Percas  (Харьков) 5 1754 5
6 Чебан Кирилл Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 3 1714 6
7 Ободянский Евгений Рыбачок  (Винница) 5 1490 7
8 Буляков Виталий Dream Team  (Одесса) 4 1424 8
9 Прудич Андрей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 2 1260 9
10 Гирич Павел Клевое место  (Запорожье) 3 1226 10
11 Цыбулько Тарас LSM-1  (Кишинев) 3 1142 11
12 Сысоев Руслан Щукины дети  (Винница) 3 1068 12
13 Шевченко Юрий Николаевцы  (Николаев) 3 1044 13
14 Брижатюк Юрий Аспиус  (Теплодар) 2 1038 14
15 Мельник Андрей Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 3 990 15
16 Касьяненко Владимир Аллигатор  (Одесса) 2 914 16
17 Бевзюк Валерий ВОДКА  (Одесса) 3 876 17
18 Килимник Михаил Килимник  (Одесса) 2 820 18
19 Даниленко Виктор РСО  (Одесса) 2 740 19
20 Лащенко Вячеслав Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 2 672 20
21 Дудыра Александр Фишка  (Одесса) 2 586 21
22 Лирник Максим anthrax  (Одесса) 1 552 22
23 Червинко Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 2 206 23
24 Богатырь Руслан Сибир  (Одесса) 0 0 24,5
25 Чутиленко Игорь LSM-2  (Кишинев) 0 0 24,5
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
Web: http://mclogic.com.ua
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 3 Зона C
РХ "Барабой" 27.03.2011   07:30 - 11:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Воротняк Владимир Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 9 3958 1
2 Белослудцев Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 7 2418 2
3 Макогон Евгений Клевое место  (Запорожье) 5 2286 3
4 Писарь Олег Рыбачок  (Винница) 6 2096 4
5 Негру Валерий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 4 1970 5
6 Литовченко Андрей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 5 1962 6
7 Тесля Сергей ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 6 1880 7
8 Салий Александр Аспиус  (Теплодар) 5 1724 8
9 Превар Константин Щукины дети  (Винница) 4 1672 9
10 Павлов Игорь ДУТ  (Одесса) 4 1574 10
11 Рыжков Алексей LSM-2  (Кишинев) 3 1196 11
12 Гаврилюк Евгений anthrax  (Одесса) 3 1144 12
13 Омельченко Вячеслав Сибир  (Одесса) 3 1138 13
14 Нигрецкий Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 3 1084 14
15 Гречко Андрей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 3 1018 15
16 Епур Алексей Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 2 996 16
17 Гусар Максим РСО  (Одесса) 3 924 17
18 Петренко Александр ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 2 794 18
19 Адамов Иван Percas  (Харьков) 3 780 19
20 Козлов Дмитрий Фишка  (Одесса) 2 644 20
21 Коваленко Александр Аллигатор  (Одесса) 2 590 21
22 Балашов Артем ВОДКА  (Одесса) 1 464 22
23 Казаченко Сергей Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 1 340 23
24 Ткаченко Артем Dream Team  (Одесса) 1 320 24
25          
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/