SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 2 Зона A
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   14:30 - 18:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Салий Александр Аспиус  (Теплодар) 13 5030 1
2 Превар Константин Щукины дети  (Винница) 13 4892 2
3 Воротняк Владимир Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 13 4794 3
4 Гирич Павел Клевое место  (Запорожье) 12 4662 4
5 Курков Виктор ДУТ  (Одесса) 11 4510 5
6 Гречко Андрей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 9 4132 6
7 Катунин Дмитрий Percas  (Харьков) 12 4064 7
8 Дудыра Александр Фишка  (Одесса) 11 3900 8
9 Негру Валерий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 8 3622 9
10 Ободянский Евгений Рыбачок  (Винница) 9 3492 10
11 Зубков Антон ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 8 3028 11
12 Даниленко Виктор РСО  (Одесса) 6 2750 12
13 Омельченко Вячеслав Сибир  (Одесса) 7 2686 13
14 Литовченко Андрей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 7 2624 14
15 Прудич Андрей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 7 2558 15
16 Чорней Денис Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 7 2556 16
17 Гаврилюк Евгений anthrax  (Одесса) 6 2378 17
18 Нигрецкий Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 7 2036 18
19 Буляков Виталий Dream Team  (Одесса) 6 1862 19
20 Рыжков Алексей LSM-2  (Кишинев) 5 1770 20
21 Коваленко Александр Аллигатор  (Одесса) 4 1668 21
22 Казаченко Сергей Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 4 1666 22
23 Бевзюк Валерий ВОДКА  (Одесса) 4 1476 23
24 Чебан Кирилл Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 6 1446 24
25          
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 2 Зона B
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   14:30 - 18:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Кобелюх Владислав Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 10 3766 1
2 Павлов Игорь ДУТ  (Одесса) 9 3552 2
3 Белослудцев Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 9 3272 3
4 Дмитришин Константин anthrax  (Одесса) 9 3228 4
5 Гай Леонид Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 8 3024 5
6 Ткаченко Артем Dream Team  (Одесса) 6 2710 6
7 Брижатюк Виктор Аспиус  (Теплодар) 6 2392 7
8 Макогон Евгений Клевое место  (Запорожье) 6 2334 8
9 Яковчук Станислав Аллигатор  (Одесса) 4 1912 9
10 Адамов Иван Percas  (Харьков) 5 1878 10
11 Сушкевич Сергей Сибир  (Одесса) 5 1856 11
12 Козлов Дмитрий Фишка  (Одесса) 4 1702 12
13 Бурдиян Дмитрий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 4 1404 13
14 Лукьянов Владимир ВМС  (Одесса) 3 1316 14
15 Поддубный Сергей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 3 1292 15
16 Ковальчук Сергей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 3 1196 16
17 Тесля Сергей ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 3 1158 17
18 Балашов Артем ВОДКА  (Одесса) 3 1118 18
19 Епур Алексей Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 3 986 19
20 Писарь Олег Рыбачок  (Винница) 3 982 20
21 Петренко Александр ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 2 776 21
22 Рачук Вадим Щукины дети  (Винница) 3 746 22
23 Гусар Максим РСО  (Одесса) 2 668 23
24 Панаско Андрей Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 3 666 24
25 Мельник Святослав LSM-2  (Кишинев) 0 0 25
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 2 Зона C
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   14:30 - 18:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Чистяков Алексей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 7 4290 1
2 Килимник Михаил Килимник  (Одесса) 8 4255 2
3 Ким Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 9 4136 3
4 Чутиленко Игорь LSM-2  (Кишинев) 9 3924 4
5 Гирич Василий Клевое место  (Запорожье) 8 3384 5
6 Брижатюк Юрий Аспиус  (Теплодар) 9 3338 6
7 Игнатовский Аркадий Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 7 2884 7
8 Гуленок Андрей Percas  (Харьков) 9 2715 8
9 Лысенко Владимир ДУТ  (Одесса) 8 2606 9
10 Сысоев Руслан Щукины дети  (Винница) 7 2564 10
11 Видута Андрей Dream Team  (Одесса) 6 2550 11
12 Мельник Андрей Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 7 2468 12
13 Горгос Драгош Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 5 2358 13
14 Лащенко Вячеслав Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 5 2152 14
15 Гроза Вячеслав РСО  (Одесса) 5 2116 15
16 Цыбулько Тарас LSM-1  (Кишинев) 5 1878 16
17 Касьяненко Владимир Аллигатор  (Одесса) 3 1332 17
18 Донец Денис ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 2 1034 18
19 Червинко Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 7 1024 19
20 Черноморец Сергей Фишка  (Одесса) 1 962 20
21 Лирник Максим anthrax  (Одесса) 2 876 21
22 Пудич Сергей ВОДКА  (Одесса) 2 726 22
23 Бабий Николай Рыбачок  (Винница) 2 549 23
24 Шевченко Юрий Николаевцы  (Николаев) 1 282 24
25 Богатырь Руслан Сибир  (Одесса) 0 0 25
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/