SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 1 Зона A
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   08:30 - 12:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Сысоев Руслан Щукины дети  (Винница) 16 6604 1
2 Петренко Александр ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 15 6320 2
3 Мельник Андрей Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 14 5616 3
4 Адамов Иван Percas  (Харьков) 12 4251 4
5 Тесля Сергей ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 11 4243 5
6 Цыбулько Тарас LSM-1  (Кишинев) 10 3846 6
7 Епур Алексей Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 10 3800 7
8 Павлов Игорь ДУТ  (Одесса) 9 3622 8
9 Брижатюк Юрий Аспиус  (Теплодар) 9 3578 9
10 Писарь Олег Рыбачок  (Винница) 10 3534 10
11 Игнатовский Аркадий Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 9 3258 11
12 Макогон Евгений Клевое место  (Запорожье) 8 3255 12
13 Лирник Максим anthrax  (Одесса) 7 3159 13
14 Червинко Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 9 2878 14
15 Белослудцев Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 7 2778 15
16 Ткаченко Артем Dream Team  (Одесса) 6 2576 16
17 Гусар Максим РСО  (Одесса) 6 2332 17
18 Килимник Михаил Килимник  (Одесса) 6 2204 18
19 Лащенко Вячеслав Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 6 2160 19
20 Шевченко Юрий Николаевцы  (Николаев) 5 1990 20
21 Чутиленко Игорь LSM-2  (Кишинев) 4 1938 21
22 Козлов Дмитрий Фишка  (Одесса) 5 1604 22
23 Балашов Артем ВОДКА  (Одесса) 3 1282 23
24 Касьяненко Владимир Аллигатор  (Одесса) 3 1240 24
25 Богатырь Руслан Сибир  (Одесса) 2 686 25
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
Web: http://mclogic.com.ua
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 1 Зона B
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   08:30 - 12:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Воротняк Владимир Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 19 7336 1
2 Гуленок Андрей Percas  (Харьков) 16 6584 2
3 Лысенко Владимир ДУТ  (Одесса) 13 6234 3
4 Ким Николай Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 14 5872 4
5 Салий Александр Аспиус  (Теплодар) 9 3880 5
6 Гречко Андрей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 6 3178 6
7 Казаченко Сергей Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 5 2994 7
8 Омельченко Вячеслав Сибир  (Одесса) 6 2540 8
9 Чистяков Алексей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 5 2302 9
10 Видута Андрей Dream Team  (Одесса) 6 2238 10
11 Гроза Вячеслав РСО  (Одесса) 5 2086 11
12 Пудич Сергей ВОДКА  (Одесса) 5 2022 12
13 Бабий Николай Рыбачок  (Винница) 5 1964 13
14 Гаврилюк Евгений anthrax  (Одесса) 4 1936 14
15 Горгос Драгош Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 5 1792 15
16 Рыжков Алексей LSM-2  (Кишинев) 5 1770 16
17 Донец Денис ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 4 1702 17
18 Гирич Василий Клевое место  (Запорожье) 4 1676 18
19 Негру Валерий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 4 1622 19
20 Превар Константин Щукины дети  (Винница) 3 974 20
21 Черноморец Сергей Фишка  (Одесса) 2 866 21
22 Нигрецкий Александр Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 2 450 22
23 Литовченко Андрей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 1 268 23
24 Коваленко Александр Аллигатор  (Одесса) 0 0 24
25          
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
Web: http://mclogic.com.ua
SportFish - Калькулятор Чемпионов v1.5b
V открытый чемпионат Одесской области
Тур 1 Зона C
РХ "Барабой" 26.03.2011   08:30 - 12:00
# Учасник Команда Кіл-ть
Риби
Бали Очки/
Місце
1 Брижатюк Виктор Аспиус  (Теплодар) 11 4502 1
2 Буляков Виталий Dream Team  (Одесса) 11 4482 2
3 Рачук Вадим Щукины дети  (Винница) 9 3480 3
4 Зубков Антон ПоБеда-Спинмастер  (Харьков) 8 3466 4
5 Ковальчук Сергей Спортивная рыбалка  (Одесса) 7 3226 5
6 Курков Виктор ДУТ  (Одесса) 5 2266 6
7 Кобелюх Владислав Рыболовный мир  (Киев) 6 2264 7
8 Ободянский Евгений Рыбачок  (Винница) 5 2020 8
9 Дмитришин Константин anthrax  (Одесса) 5 1768 9
10 Гирич Павел Клевое место  (Запорожье) 5 1658 10
11 Сушкевич Сергей Сибир  (Одесса) 4 1640 11
12 Бевзюк Валерий ВОДКА  (Одесса) 5 1602 12
13 Чорней Денис Судаки-разбойники  (Кишинев) 4 1540 13
14 Гай Леонид Рыболов Одесса  (Одесса) 4 1530 14
15 Чебан Кирилл Рыбацкий Рай  (Одесса) 4 1490 15
16 Мельник Святослав LSM-2  (Кишинев) 3 1464 16
17 Дудыра Александр Фишка  (Одесса) 4 1082 17
18 Катунин Дмитрий Percas  (Харьков) 3 1046 18
19 Панаско Андрей Фрегат  (Ильичевск) 2 1018 19
20 Прудич Андрей ХОФРС-2  (Херсон) 3 914 20
21 Даниленко Виктор РСО  (Одесса) 3 902 21
22 Бурдиян Дмитрий LSM-1  (Кишинев) 2 726 22
23 Лукьянов Владимир ВМС  (Одесса) 1 278 23
24 Поддубный Сергей Николаевцы  (Николаев) 0 0 24,5
25 Яковчук Станислав Аллигатор  (Одесса) 0 0 24,5
26          
Главный судья __________________ /Д. . Музалевский/
Секретарь __________________ /А. . Музалевский/
 
Web: http://mclogic.com.ua