Протокол зона A                    III этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
3 Курков Виктор "Golden Catch" 2795 9 36,95 1
69 Стецюк Виталий "КОФРС" 2550 7 32,50 2
52 Превар Константин(капитан) "Щукины дети" 2295 8 30,95 3
80 Обломов Александр "Золотой карась" 2295 6 28,95 4
42 Макогон Евгений "Запорожье-1" 1965 5 24,65 5
17 Федянин Павел "Фарт" 1845 5 23,45 6
21 Стисовяк Артем "Дут" 1205 3 15,05 7
38 Мясников Олег "МММ" 1180 3 14,80 8
76 Солодовников Владим.(кап.) "ХОФРС" 1100 2 13,00 9
71 Бурдиян Дмитриий "Лига спиннинг.-1" 790 3 10,90 10
45 Мартыненко Евгений "Старый Днепр" 735 3 10,35 11
48 Коротченко Андрей "Рыболовный мир" 755 2 9,55 12
28 Ким Николай(капитан) "Атман" 720 2 9,20 13
27 Сушкевич Сергей "ОКР-2" 715 2 9,15 14
65 Бучка Руслан "Нада" 590 3 8,90 15
12 Васильченко Дмитрий "ПоБеда" 565 2 7,65 16
24 Сницерук Сергей "ОКР-1" 535 1 6,35 17
63 Прокопчук Александр "Буковинск.щукари" 520 1 6,20 18
56 Годзев Руслан "Приход" 330 1 4,30 19
4 Стефогло Пётр(капитан) "Рыбацкий Рай" 290 1 3,90 20
7 Криштопов Александр(кап.) "Спорт.рыбалка" 160 1 2,60 21
82 Холостенко Андрей(капитан) "Юг" 155 1 2,55 22
32 Махлайчук Олег "Три карася" 140 1 2,40 23
60 Джура Юрий "Strike" 95 1 1,95 24
15 Пельтик Юрий РК"Одесса" 0 0 0 28
51 Боренко Максим "Фанатик" 0 0 0 28
75 Епур Алексей "Лига спиннинг.-2" 0 0 0 28
36   "Сонар"        
Общ.вес 24325
Кол.штук 73
Протокол зона B                    III этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
57 Кобелюх Владислав "Приход" 3270 8 40,70 1
43 Макаревич Евгений(капитан) "Старый Днепр" 2230 8 30,30 2
41 Гирич Павел "Запорожье-1" 2140 6 27,40 3
58 Бернадзиковский Сергей(кап.) "Strike" 2100 6 27,00 4
19 Павлов Игорь(капитан) "Дут" 2120 4 25,20 5
47 Усков Валентин "Рыболовный мир" 1810 5 23,10 6
62 Овелько Тимофей "Буковинск.щукари" 1710 6 23,10 7
1 Чебан Кирилл(капитан) "Golden Catch" 1550 5 20,50 8
54 Рачук Вадим "Щукины дети" 1640 4 20,40 9
49 Петраш Юрий(капитан) "Фанатик" 1480 4 18,80 10
35 Жойдь Александр "Сонар" 1235 3 15,35 11
72 Фрасенюк Иван "Лига спиннинг.-1" 920 3 12,20 12
9 Медзяновский Александр "Спорт.рыбалка" 910 3 12,10 13
10 Поляков Владимир "ПоБеда" 885 3 11,85 14
67 Тупицин Ян(капитан) "КОФРС" 820 2 10,20 15
79 Дикун Андрей(капитан) "Золотой карась" 790 2 9,90 16
64 Машенцев Сергей(капитан) "Нада" 745 2 9,45 17
73 Горгос Драгош(капитан) "Лига спиннинг.-2" 660 2 8,60 18
23 Пределин Дмитрий "ОКР-1" 650 2 8,50 19
29 Панаско Андрей "Атман" 630 1 7,90 20
39 Митюрич Роман "МММ" 510 1 6,10 21
18 Ковальчук Сергей "Фарт" 400 1 5,00 22
77 Толстокорый Алексей "ХОФРС" 300 1 4,00 23
14 Вадис Андрей РК"Одесса" 280 1 3,80 24
26 Козьминых Вадим "ОКР-2" 205 1 3,05 25
6 Гаврилюк Евгений "Рыбацкий Рай" 0 0 0 29
33 Кокалко Олег "Три карася" 0 0 0 29
83 Шкурко Александр "Юг" 0 0 0 29
Общ.вес 29990
Кол.штук 84
Протокол зона C                    III этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
61 Овелько Антон(капитан) "Буковинск.щукари" 3050 9 39,50 1
13 Лысенко Владимир(капитан) РК"Одесса" 2370 7 30,70 2
20 Селихов Сергей "Дут" 2295 7 29,95 3
16 Шикунов Виктор(капитан) "Фарт" 1845 6 24,45 4
59 Верезуб Олег "Strike" 1830 6 24,30 5
46 Мельник Андрей(капитан) "Рыболовный мир" 1915 5 24,15 6
37 Мацуев Андрей(капитан) "МММ" 1320 7 20,20 7
44 Куркин Александр "Старый Днепр" 1180 4 15,80 8
22 Музалевский Алексей(капитан) "ОКР-1" 1060 3 13,60 9
40 Сажнев Виталий(капитан) "Запорожье-1" 900 3 12,00 10
34 Дмитриев Александр(капитан) "Сонар" 835 3 11,35 11,5
81 Свириденко Алексей "Золотой карась" 835 3 11,35 11,5
8 Вологдин Олег "Спорт.рыбалка" 820 3 11,20 13
53 Ободянский Евгений "Щукины дети" 785 2 9,85 14
70 Илиеш Руслан(капитан) "Лига спиннинг.-1" 725 2 9,25 15
5 Белослудцев Николай "Рыбацкий Рай" 575 2 7,75 16
66 Иордатий Денис "Нада" 570 2 7,70 17
50 Пушкарев Вадим "Фанатик" 370 1 4,70 18
30 Даниленко Виктор "Атман" 325 1 4,25 19
2 Килимник Михаил "Golden Catch" 315 1 4,15 20
11 Зубков Антон "ПоБеда" 280 1 3,80 21,5
68 Волынец Игорь "КОФРС" 280 1 3,80 21,5
25 Дворчук Владимир(капитан) "ОКР-2" 215 1 3,15 23
31 Осетинский Роберт(капитан) "Три карася" 0 0 0 29
55 Бабий Николай(капитан) "Приход" 0 0 0 29
74 Чиж Игорь "Лига спиннинг.-2" 0 0 0 29
78 Савранчук Юрий "ХОФРС" 0 0 0 29
84 Гриценко Василий "Юг" 0 0 0 29
Общ.вес 24695
Кол.штук 80