Протокол зона A                    I этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
18 Ковальчук Сергей "Фарт" 2485 7 31,85 1
13 Лысенко Владимир(капитан) РК"Одесса" 2170 6 27,70 2
11 Зубков Антон "ПоБеда" 2015 6 26,15 3
81 Свириденко Алексей "Золотой карась" 1940 5 24,40 4
37 Мацуев Андрей(капитан) "МММ" 1750 5 22,50 5
57 Кобелюх Владислав "Приход" 1685 5 21,85 6
68 Волынец Игорь "КОФРС" 1705 4 21,05 7
50 Пушкарев Вадим "Фанатик" 1610 4 20,10 8
61 Овелько Антон(капитан) "Буковинск.щукари" 1220 4 16,20 9
77 Толстокорый Алексей "ХОФРС" 1100 3 14,00 10
53 Ободянский Евгений "Щукины дети" 1050 3 13,50 11
2 Килимник Михаил "Golden Catch" 1040 3 13,40 12
19 Павлов Игорь(капитан) "Дут" 940 3 12,40 13
47 Усков Валентин "Рыболовный мир" 810 3 11,10 14
29 Панаско Андрей "Атман" 815 2 10,15 15
5 Белослудцев Николай "Рыбацкий Рай" 785 2 9,85 16
58 Бернадзиковский Сергей(кап.) "Strike" 740 2 9,40 17
43 Макаревич Евгений(капитан) "Старый Днепр" 690 2 8,90 18
40 Сажнев Виталий(капитан) "Запорожье-1" 670 2 8,70 19
66 Иордатий Денис "Нада" 450 1 5,50 20
22 Музалевский Алексей(капитан) "ОКР-1" 435 1 5,35 21
8 Вологдин Олег "Спорт.рыбалка" 415 1 5,15 22
34 Дмитриев Александр(капитан) "Сонар" 360 1 4,60 23
70 Илиеш Руслан(капитан) "Лига спиннинг.-1" 240 1 3,40 24
83 Шкурко Александр "Юг" 225 1 3,25 25
26 Козьминых Вадим "ОКР-2" 0 0 0 29
33 Кокалко Олег "Три карася" 0 0 0 29
73 Горгос Драгош(капитан) "Лига спиннинг.-2" 0 0 0 29
Общ.вес 27345
Кол.штук 77
Протокол зона B                    I этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
42 Макогон Евгений "Запорожье-1" 3985 10 49,85 1
20 Селихов Сергей "Дут" 3420 10 44,20 2
59 Верезуб Олег "Strike" 3335 9 42,35 3
3 Курков Виктор "Golden Catch" 2535 8 33,35 4
44 Куркин Александр "Старый Днепр" 2520 8 33,20 5
16 Шикунов Виктор(капитан) "Фарт" 2205 6 28,05 6
80 Обломов Александр "Золотой карась" 2080 7 27,80 7
69 Стецюк Виталий "КОФРС" 2140 6 27,40 8
46 Мельник Андрей(капитан) "Рыболовный мир" 2125 6 27,25 9
52 Превар Константин(капитан) "Щукины дети" 1810 5 23,10 10
38 Мясников Олег "МММ" 1715 4 21,15 11
51 Боренко Максим "Фанатик" 1375 4 17,75 12
7 Криштопов Александр(кап.) "Спорт.рыбалка" 1330 4 17,30 13
65 Бучка Руслан "Нада" 1330 4 17,30 14
71 Бурдиян Дмитриий "Лига спиннинг.-1" 1340 3 16,40 15
25 Дворчук Владимир(капитан) "ОКР-2" 1135 3 14,35 16
15 Пельтик Юрий РК"Одесса" 900 2 11,00 17
4 Стефогло Пётр(капитан) "Рыбацкий Рай" 780 2 9,80 18
24 Сницерук Сергей "ОКР-1" 560 1 6,60 19
30 Даниленко Виктор "Атман" 450 1 5,50 20
84 Гриценко Василий "Юг" 410 1 5,10 21
12 Васильченко Дмитрий "ПоБеда" 345 1 4,45 22
63 Прокопчук Александр "Буковинск.щукари" 290 1 3,90 23
78 Савранчук Юрий "ХОФРС" 280 1 3,80 24
31 Осетинский Роберт(капитан) "Три карася" 0 0 0 28
55 Бабий Николай(капитан) "Приход" 0 0 0 28
74 Чиж Игорь "Лига спиннинг.-2" 0 0 0 28
36   "Сонар"        
Общ.вес 38395
Кол.штук 107
Протокол зона C                    I этап
№№ уч. Ф.И.О. Команда Общ.вес Кол.штук Кол.балов Место
79 Дикун Андрей(капитан) "Золотой карась" 3145 9 40,45 1
41 Гирич Павел "Запорожье-1" 3060 8 38,60 2
48 Коротченко Андрей "Рыболовный мир" 2945 8 37,45 3
17 Федянин Павел "Фарт" 3260 4 36,60 4
27 Сушкевич Сергей "ОКР-2" 2730 7 34,30 5
62 Овелько Тимофей "Буковинск.щукари" 2460 9 33,60 6
60 Джура Юрий "Strike" 1680 6 22,80 7
49 Петраш Юрий(капитан) "Фанатик" 1625 4 20,25 8
10 Поляков Владимир "ПоБеда" 1420 5 19,20 9
67 Тупицин Ян(капитан) "КОФРС" 1510 4 19,10 10
14 Вадис Андрей РК"Одесса" 1400 4 18,00 11
32 Махлайчук Олег "Три карася" 1390 4 17,90 12
82 Холостенко Андрей(капитан) "Юг" 1140 3 14,40 13
28 Ким Николай(капитан) "Атман" 1040 3 13,40 14
45 Мартыненко Евгений "Старый Днепр" 1005 3 13,05 15
76 Солодовников Владим.(кап.) "ХОФРС" 965 3 12,65 16
39 Митюрич Роман "МММ" 820 2 10,20 17
54 Рачук Вадим "Щукины дети" 780 2 9,80 18
21 Стисовяк Артем "Дут" 775 2 9,75 19
9 Медзяновский Александр "Спорт.рыбалка" 670 2 8,70 20
6 Гаврилюк Евгений "Рыбацкий Рай" 640 2 8,40 21
75 Епур Алексей "Лига спиннинг.-2" 345 1 4,45 22
35 Жойдь Александр "Сонар" 305 1 4,05 23
1 Чебан Кирилл(капитан) "Golden Catch" 300 1 4,00 24
23 Пределин Дмитрий "ОКР-1" 290 1 3,95 25
56 Годзев Руслан "Приход" 270 1 3,70 26
64 Машенцев Сергей(капитан) "Нада" 0 0 0 29
72 Фрасенюк Иван "Лига спиннинг.-1" 0 0 0 29
Общ.вес 35970
Кол.штук 99