Список участников соревнований
II Открытый чемпионат Одесской области по ловле хищной рыбы спиннингом с берега
№№

ф.и.о.

наз.команды

нас. пункт

1 Чебан Кирилл(капитан)    
2 Килимник Михаил

"Golden Catch"

г.Одесса

3 Курков Виктор    
4 Стефогло Пётр(капитан)    
5 Белослудцев Николай

"Рыбацкий Рай"

г.Одесса

6 Гаврилюк Евгений    
7 Криштопов Александр(капитан)    
8 Вологдин Олег

"Спорт.рыбалка"

г.Одесса

9 Медзяновский Александр    
10 Салий Александр(капитан)    
11 Брижатюк Виктор

"Аспиус"

г.Теплодар

12 Брижатюк Юрий    
13 Лысенко Владимир(капитан)    
14 Вадис Андрей

РК"Одесса"

г.Одесса

15 Пельтик Юрий    
16 Шикунов Виктор(капитан)    
17 Федянин Павел

"Фарт"

г.Одесса

18 Ковальчук Сергей    
19 Павлов Игорь(капитан)    
20 Селихов Сергей

"Дут"

г.Одесса

21 Стисовяк Артем    
22 Музалевский Алексей(капитан)    
23 Пределин Дмитрий

"ОКР-1"

г.Одесса

24 Сницерук Сергей    
25 Дворчук Владимир(капитан)    
26 Козьминых Вадим

"ОКР-2"

г.Одесса

27 Буляков Виталий    
28 Ким Николай(капитан)    
29 Панаско Андрей

"Атман"

г.Одесса

30 Даниленко Виктор    
31 Осетинский Роберт(капитан)    
32 Махлайчук Олег

"Три карася"

г.Одесса

33 Кокалко Олег    
34 Дмитриев Александр(капитан)    
35 Жойдь Александр

"Сонар"

г.Южный

36 Тимошенко Валентин    
37 Мацуев Андрей(капитан)    
38 Мясников Олег

"МММ"

г.Харьков

39 Митюрич Роман    
40 Сажнев Виталий(капитан)    
41 Гирич Павел

"Запорожье-1"

г.Запорожье

42 Макогон Евгений    
43 Макаревич Евгений(капитан)    
44 Куркин Александр

"Старый Днепр"

г.Запорожье

45 Мартыненко Евгений    
46 Мельник Андрей(капитан)    
47

"Рыболовный мир"

г.Киев

48 Коротченко Андрей    
49 Петраш Юрий(капитан)    
50 Пушкарев Вадим

"Фанатик"

г.Днепропетровск

51 Боренко Максим    
52 Превар Константин(капитан)    
53 Сысоев Руслан

"Щукины дети"

г.Винница

54 Рачук Вадим    
55 Бабий Николай(капитан)  

г.Ивано-Франковск

56 Годзев Руслан

 

57 Кобелюх Владислав

"Приход"

г.Винница

58 Бернадзиковский Сергей(капитан)    
59 Верезуб Олег

"Strike"

г.Винница

60 Джура Юрий    
61 Овелько Антон(капитан)    
62 Овелько Тимофей

"Буковинск.щукари"

г.Черновцы

63 Прокопчук Александр    
64 Машенцев Сергей(капитан)    
65 Бучка Руслан

"Нада"

г.Черновцы

66 Иордатий Денис    
67 Тупицин Ян(капитан)    
68 Волынец Игорь

"КОФРС"

Киевская область

69 Стецюк Виталий    
70 Илиеш Руслан(капитан)    
71 Бурдиян Дмитриий

"Лига спиннинг.-1"

Молдова

72 Фрасенюк Иван    
73 Горгос Драгош(капитан)    
74 Чиж Игорь

"Лига спиннинг.-2"

Молдова

75 Епур Алексей    
76 Солодовников Владим.(капитан)    
77 Толстокорый Алексей

"ХОФРС"

г.Херсон

78 Савранчук Юрий    
79 Дикун Андрей(капитан)    
80 Обломов Александр

"Золотой карась"

г.Киев

81 Свириденко Алексей    
82 Холостенко Андрей
83 Шкурко  Александр

"Юг"

г.Одесса

84 Мотрук Юрий