Рейтинг спининнгистов ОФРС на 23.03.2009г
 
№№ ф.и.о. наз.команды Место Сум.
I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап мест
1 Курков Виктор "Golden Catch" 7 2 4 1 1 8
2 Ковальчук Сергей "Фарт" 1 4 1 4 22 10
3 Федянин Павел "Фарт" 3 1 4 10 6 14
4 Селихов Сергей "Дут" 6 3 2 15 3 14
5 Павлов Игорь "Дут" 2 1 13 8 5 16
6 Криштопов Александр "Спорт.рыбалка" 1 3 13 2 21 19
7 Лысенко Владимир РК"Одесса" 16 16 2 2 2 22
8 Стисовяк Артем "Дут" 5 4 19 7 7 23
9 Дворчук Владимир "ОКР-1" 6 1 16 5 23 28
10 Сушкевич Сергей "ОКР-4" 4 16 5 15 14 38
11 Панаско Андрей "Атман" 2 5 15 28 20 42
12 Шикунов Виктор "Фарт" 16 16 6 17 4 42
13 Килимник Михаил "Golden Catch" 3 8 12 24 20 43
14 Холостенко Андрей "Юг" 5 4 13 29 22 44
15 Сницерук Сергей "ОКР-2" 3 6 19 28 17 45
16 Белослудцев Николай "Рыбацкий Рай" 4 9 16 23 16 45
17 Вадис Андрей РК"Одесса" 16 16 11 4 24 47
18 Чебан Кирилл "Golden Catch" 4 16 24 20 8 48
19 Пределин Дмитрий "ОКР-2" 16 5 25 14 19 54
20 Ким Николай "Атман" 16 16 14 12 13 55
21 Козьминых Вадим "ОКР-1" 1 11 29 19 25 56
22 Вологдин Олег "Спорт.рыбалка" 5 16 22 22 13 56
23 Жойдь Александр "Виктория" 7 16 23 29 11 57
24 Даниленко Виктор "Атман" 16 16 20 6 19 57
25 Салий Александр "Аспиус" 2 2 29 29 29 62
26 Музалевский Алексей "ОКР-2" 16 16 21 25 9 62
27 Махлайчук Олег "Три карася" 16 16 12 21 23 65
28 Дмитриев Александр "Сонар" 16 16 23 26 11,5 66,5
29 Стефогло Пётр "Рыбацкий Рай" 14 16 18 23,5 20 68
30 Пельтик Юрий РК"Одесса" 16 16 17 20 28 69
31 Брижатюк Юрий "Аспиус" 11 2 29 29 29 71
32 Мудзяновский Александр "Спорт.рыбалка" 8 6 29 29 29 72
33 Лащенко Вячеслав "Фарт" 10 7 29 29 29 75
34 Сокольский Виктор "ОКР-3" 16 3 29 29 29 77
35 Шкурко Александр "Юг" 16 16 25 21 29 78
36 Кальный Сергей "ОКР-3" 6 16 29 29 29 80
37 Федоркан Иван "ОКР-3" 7 16 29 29 29 81
38 Брижатюк Виктор "Аспиус" 16 7 29 29 29 81
39 Мазурок Сергей "ОКР-1" 8 16 29 29 29 82
40 Секачёв Дмитрий "ОКР-5" 16 8 29 29 29 82
41 Гаврилюк Евгений "Рыбацкий Рай" 16 16 21 29 29 82
42 Буляков Виталий "Виктория" 9 16 29 29 29 83
43 Миндруль Владимир "ОКР-5" 16 9 29 29 29 83
44 Пилипчук Виталий "Виктория" 16 10 29 29 29 84
45 Главенчук Роман "Кредо" 12 16 29 29 29 86
46 Янсинский Максим "Атман" 16 12 29 29 29 86
47 Кокалко Олег "Три карася" 16 16 29 25 29 86
48 Потужный Николай "ОКР-4" 13 16 29 29 29 87
49 Прокофьев Андрей "ОКР-4" 16 13 29 29 29 87
50 Осетинский Роберт "Три карася" 16 16 28 29 29 89
51 Гальцов Руслан "Кредо" 16 16 29 29 29 90
52 Григорьев Евгений "Кредо" 16 16 29 29 29 90
53 Скрипник Владимир "ОКР-5" 16 16 29 29 29 90
54 Шкурко Сергей "Юг" 16 16 29 29 29 90
55 Мотрук Юрий "Юг" 16 16 29 29 29 90
56 Тимошенко Валентин "Сонар" 16 16 29 29 29 90