Сводный протокол соревнований личный зачет
№№ ф.и.о. наз.команды Место Сум. Общ. Кол. Итоговое
I этап II этап мест вес штук Место
13 Павлов Игорь(капитан) "Дут" 2 1 3 2,895 33 1
19 Криштопов Александр(капитан) "Спорт.рыбалка" 1 3 4 5,995 66 2
22 Федянин Павел(капитан) "Фарт" 3 1 4 2,425 12 3
7 Салий Александр(капитан) "Аспиус" 2 2 4 2,385 8 4
23 Ковальчук Сергей "Фарт" 1 4 5 4,900 19 5
47 Панаско Андрей "Атман" 2 5 7 1,900 11 6
25 Дворчук Владимир(капитан) "ОКР-1" 6 1 7 1,795 9 7
3 Курков Виктор "Golden Catch" 7 2 9 3,240 19 8
30 Сницерук Сергей "ОКР-2" 3 6 9 1,660 12 9
15 Стисовяк Артем "Дут" 5 4 9 1,425 7 10
16 Холостенко Андрей(капитан) "Юг" 5 4 9 1,245 8 11
14 Селихов Сергей "Дут" 6 3 9 0,955 13 12
2 Килимник Михаил "Golden Catch" 3 8 11 1,020 8 13
26 Козьминых Вадим "ОКР-1" 1 11 12 2,860 8 14
9 Брижатюк Юрий "Аспиус" 11 2 13 1,980 6 15
5 Белослудцев Николай "Рыбацкий Рай" 4 9 13 1,490 4 16
21 Мудзяновский Александр "Спорт.рыбалка" 8 6 14 0,480 7 17
24 Лащенко Вячеслав "Фарт" 10 7 17 0,490 5 18
32 Сокольский Виктор "ОКР-3" 16 3 19 1,275 17 19
1 Чебан Кирилл(капитан) "Golden Catch" 4 16 20 0,995 7 20
35 Сушкевич Сергей "ОКР-4" 4 16 20 0,740 2 21
29 Пределин Дмитрий "ОКР-2" 16 5 21 0,485 9 22
20 Вологдин Олег "Спорт.рыбалка" 5 16 21 0,440 3 23
33 Кальный Сергей "ОКР-3" 6 16 22 0,510 2 24
31 Федоркан Иван(капитан) "ОКР-3" 7 16 23 0,380 5 25
8 Брижатюк Виктор "Аспиус" 16 7 23 0,335 2 26
12 Жойдь Александр "Виктория" 7 16 23 0,110 1 27
10 Буляков Виталий "Виктория" 9 16 24 0,505 2 28
27 Мазурок Сергей "ОКР-1" 8 16 24 0,585 2 29
40 Секачёв Дмитрий(капитан) "ОКР-5" 16 8 24 0,405 1 30
41 Миндруль Владимир "ОКР-5" 16 9 25 0,030 1 31
11 Пилипчук Виталий "Виктория" 16 10 26 0,195 2 32
38 Главенчук Роман "Кредо" 12 16 28 0,130 2 33
48 Янсинский Максим "Атман" 16 12 28 0,035 1 34
36 Потужный Николай "ОКР-4" 13 16 29 0,075 1 35
34 Прокофьев Андрей(капитан) "ОКР-4" 16 13 29 0,030 1 36
4 Стефогло Пётр(капитан) "Рыбацкий Рай" 14 16 30 0,055 1 37
6 Гаврилюк Евгений "Рыбацкий Рай" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
28 Музалевский Алексей(капитан) "ОКР-2" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
37 Гальцов Руслан(капитан) "Кредо" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
39 Григорьев Евгений "Кредо" 16 16 32 0,00 0 38-45
42 Скрипник Владимир "ОКР-5" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
17 Шкурко Александр "Юг" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
18 Шкурко Сергей "Юг" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45
46 Ким Николай(капитан) "Атман" 16 16 32 0,000 0 38-45