Чемпионат Украины
по ловле хищной рыбы спиннингом с берега
       Личный зачет
06-07 июня 2008 Винница-Лавровка
www.fishing.vn.ua
место ФИО Команда
1 Свириденко Алексей Киев-7
2 Ободянский Евгений Черновцы-1
3 Щевич Иван Ровно-1
4 Бабий Николай Винница-2
5 Вырезуб Олег Киев-5
6 Горев Евгений Киев.обл.-2
7 Балабанов Максим Винница-1
8 Бернадзиковский Сергей Винница-4
9 Овелько Антон Черновцы-2
10 Мацуев Андрей Харьков-3
11 Шикунов Виктор Одесса-3
12 Солдатов Виктор Киев.обл.-2
13 Павлов Игорь Одесса-2
14 Федянин Павел Одесса-3
15 Рыжий Марьян Ив-Франк-2
16 Жушман Александр Ровно-3
17 Годзев Руслан Винница-2
18 Купесок Дмитрий Донецк
19 Мясников Олег Харьков-3
20 Гирич Павел Запорожье-2
21 Шамота Валерий Днепр-ск-2
22 Вильгуцкий Владислав Львов-2
23 Балабанов Андрей Винница-1
24 Обломов Александр Киев-7
25 Мартыненко Евгений Запорожье-1
26 Чебан Кирилл Одесса-1
27 Овелько Тимофей Черновцы-2
28 Волынец Игорь Киев.обл.-1
29 Подолинный Вадим Киев-6
30 Слободянюк Артем Киев-5
31 Федоренко Евгений Киев-4
32 Демидко Олег Крым
33 Мельник Андрей Киев-3
34 Митюрич Роман Харьков-3
35 Степанюк Василий Ровно-3
36 Свирик Николай Ровно-2
37 Байталоха Сергей Киев-8
38 Машенцев Сергей Черновцы-1
39 Швабий Константин Киев-2
40 Слободянюк Александр Харьков-1
41 Вагин Алексей Харьков-2
42 Солодовников Владимир Херсон
43 Кобелюх Владислав Ив-Франк-1
44 Сысоев Руслан Винница-3
45 Луцан Валерий Ив-Франк-1
46 Баранчиков Олег Киев-2
47 Глущенко Денис Харьков-2
48 Багаутдинов Рамиль Херсон
49 Иванов Максим Днепр-ск-2
50 Стисовяк Артем Одесса-2
51 Корзенков Дмитрий Киев-3
52 Сажнев Виталий Запорожье-2
53 Демьянчук Богдан Ровно-1
54 Вирченко Сергей Запорожье-1
55 Луценко Игорь Харьков-1
56 Писарь Олег Винница-2
57 Терещук Александр Киев-3
58 Усков Валентин Ив-Франк-2
59 Макогон Евгений Запорожье-2
60 Григорчук Сергей Винница-3
61 Смиян Михаил Ровно-3
62 Дикун Андрей Киев-7
63 Радченко Сергей Киев-6
64 Терещенко Константин Харьков-2
65 Пушкарев Вадим Днепр-ск-1
66 Фейчук Ярослав Ив-Франк-2
67 Ищенко Сергей Киев-8
68 Столяр Богдан Львов-1
69 Антонюк Олег Винница-4
70 Красовский Андрей Крым
71 Мкртчян Николай Харьков-1
72 Бучка Руслан Черновцы-2
73 Ковальчук Сергей Одесса-3
74 Селихов Сергей Одесса-2
75 Ленюк Тарас Тернополь-2
76 Петраш Юрий Днепр-ск-1
77 Сливинский Олег Львов-2
78 Исев Сергей Крым
79 Лисица Антон Ровно-2
80 Онищенко Валентин Киев-1
81 Галунко Сергей Винница-1
82 Левченко Виталий Киев-8
83 Тарасюк Роман Ровно-1
84 Петренко Владимир Киев-5
85 Агеенко Игорь Днепр-ск-1
86 Килимник Михаил Одесса-1
87 Марсель Виталий Львов-1
88 Макаревич Евгений Запорожье-1
89 Скрипкин Сергей Киев-4
90 Гашевский Тарас Ив-Франк-1
91 Боренко Максим Днепр-ск-2
92 Сикевич Сергей Тернополь-2
93 Тяпко Виктор Киев-1
94 Хитров Юрий Львов-2
95 Стецюк Виталий Киев-4
96 Хворост Александр Киев-2
97 Превар Константин Винница-3
98 Кощук Сергей Ровно-2
99 Бурак Степан Тернополь-1
100 Яремчук Павел Винница-4
101 Лемеш Дмитрий Киев.обл.-2
102 Нагуляк Арсен Тернополь-1
103 Колисниченко Максим Киев-1
104 Белослудцев Николай Одесса-1
105 Чехович Андрей Тернополь-2
106 Мазур Леонид Киев.обл.-1
107 Букин Эдуард Черновцы-1
108 Музыка Степан Львов-1
109 Кононыхин Александр Донецк
110 Свиндорацкий Андрей Киев-6
111 Тупицын Ян Киев.обл.-1
112 Синицин Константин Херсон
113 Баранов Александр Житомир
114 Штерма Руслан Тернополь-1
115-116 Станкевич Виталий Житомир
115-116 Каялов Сергей Донецк
117 Антонюк Владимир Житомир