Чемпионат Украины по ловле хищной рыбы спиннингом с берега.
зона А
I тур 06.06.2008 Винница - Лавровка
ФИО Команда з-на вес место улов
1 Степанюк Василий Ровно-3 A 2337 1 25+285+65+59+51+1806+46
2 Глущенко Денис Харьков-2 A 1461 2 191+391+43+285+110+43+169+37+192
3 Шамота Валерий Днепр-ск-2 A 1367 3 24+44+310+18+42+640+22+21+28+52+57+19+24+28+38
4 Щевич Иван Ровно-1 A 1328 4 836+52+300+26+40+42+32
5 Вырезуб Олег Киев-5 A 1133 5 93+52+30+37+277+50+93+319+60+49+73
6 Вильгуцкий Владислав Львов-2 A 1070 5 24+550+40+90+324+42
7 Овелько Антон Черновцы-2 A 1028 6 282+28+86+38+426+60+108
8 Машенцев Сергей Черновцы-1 A 992 8 124+33+285+550
9 Сысоев Руслан Винница-3 A 954 9 26+58+328+200+80+136+20+70+36
10 Луцан Валерий Ив-Франк-1 A 832 10 26+50+100+48+68+540
11 Мацуев Андрей Харьков-3 A 767 11 48+26+66+30+84+37+48+409+19
12 Бернадзиковский Сергей Винница-4 A 728 12 150+54+42+56+260+28+52+26+44+16
13 Ищенко Сергей Киев-8 A 643 13 42+308+38+26+147+51+31
14 Ковальчук Сергей Одесса-3 A 638 14 32+38+30+463+75
15 Исев Сергей Крым A 547 15 547
16 Свирик Николай Ровно-2 A 504 16 92+40+38+36+40+49+152+57
17 Слободянюк Александр Харьков-1 A 473 17 32+58+383
18 Килимник Михаил Одесса-1 A 465 18 282+90+40+53
19 Балабанов Андрей Винница-1 A 431 19 54+32+20+65+64+44+106+46
20 Мельник Андрей Киев-3 A 384 20 218+130+36
21 Селихов Сергей Одесса-2 A 381 21 36+34+102+39+28+45+67+30
22 Усков Валентин Ив-Франк-2 A 356 22 26+36+18+170+60+46
23 Швабий Константин Киев-2 A 343 23 36+39+27+54+27+40+20+36+13+34+17
24 Марсель Виталий Львов-1 A 298 24 48+94+94+62
25 Колисниченко Максим Киев-1 A 232 25 192+40
26 Лемеш Дмитрий Киев.обл.-2 A 195 26 30+36+64+65
27 Багаутдинов Рамиль Херсон A 152 27 152
28 Пушкарев Вадим Днепр-ск-1 A 86 28 33+36+17
29 Мазур Леонид Киев.обл.-1 A 80 29 38+42
30 Кононыхин Александр Донецк A 76 30 46+30
31 Свиндорацкий Андрей Киев-6 A 73 31 40+33
32 Чехович Андрей Тернополь-2 A 64 32 64
33 Дикун Андрей Киев-7 A 60 33 33+27
34 Писарь Олег Винница-2 A 46 34,5 46
35 Макогон Евгений Запорожье-2 A 46 34,5 46
36 Штерма Руслан Тернополь-1 A 39 36 39
37 Стецюк Виталий Киев-4 A 29 37 29
38 Макаревич Евгений Запорожье-1 A 24 38 24
39 Антонюк Владимир Житомир A 0 39 0