Сводный протокол соревнований личный зачет

 

 

№№

ф.и.о.

название
команды

Кол-во балов


Кол-во
 балов


Общ.
вес


Итоговое
Место

I
этап

II
этап

19

Мельник Андрей Леонидович

"Рыболовный мир"

1

1

2

6,640

1

20

Корзенков Дмитрий Викторович

"Рыболовный мир"

2

1

3

4,075

2

36

Стисовяк  Артем Викторович

"Дут"

1

5

6

4,810

3

21

Коротченко Андрей Викторович

"Рыболовный мир"

3

4

7

3,360

4

5

Белослудцев Николай Анатольевич

"Рыбацкий Рай"

5

2

7

3,115

5

3

Курков Виктор Михайлович

"Golden Catch"

3

5

8

3,630

6

34

Павлов Игорь Анатольевич

"Дут"

1

9

10

3,465

7

8

Бондаренко Виктор Рудольфович

"Фрегат"

9

1

10

2,280

8

11

Шикунов Виктор

"Фарт"

8

2

10

1,825

9

2

Килимник Михаил Владимирович

"Golden Catch"

7

3

10

1,530

10

1

Чебан Кирилл Иванович

"Golden Catch"

4

8

12

2,355

11

6

Гаврилюк Евгений Анатольевич

"Рыбацкий Рай"

9

3

12

1,555

12

9

Мазурок Сергей Васильевич

"Фрегат"

2

11

13

1,595

13

39

Брижатюк Юрий Викторович

"Аспиус"

4

10

14

2,680

14

35

Селихов Сергей Вячеславович

"Дут"

10

4

14

2,355

15

10

Вадис Андрей Гертрудович

"Фарт"

3

11

14

2,155

16

7

Дворчук Владимир Николаевич

"Фрегат"

8

6

14

1,525

17

4

Стефогло Петр Антонович

"Рыбацкий Рай"

7

7

14

1,300

18

30

Буляков Виталий Викторович

"ОКР"

6

8,5

14,5

1,400

19

18

Пельтик Юрий Алексеевич

"Одесса"

12

3

15

2,340

20

13

Осетинский Роберт Маркович

"Три карася"

6

9

15

1,625

21

37

Салий Александр Васильевич

"Аспиус"

11

4

15

1,285

22

38

Брижатюк Виктор Станиславович

"Аспиус"

7

8,5

15,5

1,025

23

15

Кокалко Олег Иванович

"Три карася"

8

8

16

1,545

24

29

Пределин Дмитрий Владимирович

"ОКР"

10

6

16

1,130(3шт)

25

22

Бойко Сергей Николаевич

"Рыбалка профи"

14

2

16

1,130(3шт)

26

16

Гроза Вячеслав Валерьевич

"Одесса"

3

14

17

1,240

27

32

Криштопов Александр Александрович

"Миг"

10

7

17

1,230

28

31

Ковальчук Сергей Владимирович

"Миг"

4

14

18

1,215

29

12

Федянин Павел

"Фарт"

5

13

18

1,620

30

27

Чумаченко Иван Викторович

"Щукари"

6

12

18

1,245

31

24

Богатырь Руслан Александрович

"Рыбалка профи"

14

5

19

1,560

32

28

Музалевский Алексей Юрьевич

"ОКР"

12

7

19

1,180

33

14

Махлайчук Олег Юрьевич

"Три карася"

5

14

19

0,930

34

33

Лащенко Вячеслав Николаевич

"Миг"

9

11

20

0,820

35

25

Лисовик Дмитрий Анатольевич

"Щукари"

14

6

20

0,400

36

26

Драган Владислав Васильевич

"Щукари"

11

14

25

0,560

37

17

Киселёв Максим Олегович

"Одесса"

14

14

28

0,00

38

23

Петров Юрий Иванович

"Рыбалка профи"

14

14

28

0,00

39