/..../
VI-

24 - 25 2008 - . - -

VI- CARNIVOROUS ARTIFICAIAL BAIT SHORE ANGLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

2ND DAY date 25/05/08
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL CLASSIFICATION



Klass


/
Competitor

/
Team

1

2

. P/
pcs. fish

/
Pen

. /
pcs. fish

/
Pen

. /
pcs. fish

/
Pen

1

TICHY MICHAL

CZECH REP.

37

1

31

1

68

2

2

FOLTYN JOSEF

CZECH REP

14

1

15

1

29

2

3

TICHY TOMAS

CZECH REP.

8

2

24

1

32

3

4

CEPELAK TOMAS

CZECH REP.

10

2

13

1,5

23

3,5

5

LADISLAV
MLYNAROVIC

SLOVAKIA

15

2

21

2

36

4

6

MARTIN FORBAK

SLOVAKIA

9

2,5

27

2

36

4,5

7

MIJO BORAS

HRVATSKA

10

4,5

13

1,5

23

6

8

PITERTSOV ANDREI

RUSSIA

7

3,5

17

3

24

6,5

9

JURAJ MRAZIK

SLOVAKIA

11

1

7

6,5

18

7,5

10

EGANS SIMSONS

LATVIA

7

3,5

9

4

16

7,5

11

STEPHAN MINCHEV

BULGARIA

5

5

14

2,5

19

7,5

12

PLAMEN BOIKOV

BULGARIA

11

1

9

8

20

9

13

SHANIN ALEXEI

RUSSIA

8

4

14

5

22

9

14

FERRO ANDREA

ITALY

10

4,5

12

5

22

9,5

15

BARON NIKOLA

ITALY

6

6,5

10

3

16

9,5

16

DEIAN ILIEV

BULGARIA

9

2,5

6

8

15

10,5

17

MAZUR SEBASTIAN

POLAND

6

6

8

5

14

11

18

MUIM GIACOMO

ITALY

6

6

12

5

18

11

19

VLASTIMIL TESYCKY

SLOVAKIA

6

6

12

5

18

11

20

ZAREBSKI GRZEGORZ

POLAND

4

9

14

2,5

18

11,5

21

BALACHEVTCEV MAXIM

RUSSIA

5

5

10

7

15

12

22

JASMIN SUBASIC

HRVATSKA

5

5

10

7

15

12

23

ZELIKO KUK

HRVATSKA

2

9,5

24

3

26

12,5

24

VOROBIOV ALEXANDR

RUSSIA

14

3

5

10

19

13

25

VLADISLAV KABELYUKH

UKRAINE

7

5

9

8

16

13

26

JOSE CARMO

PORTUGAL

8

7

10

6,5

18

13,5

27

OLEK VEREZUB

UKRAINE

3

10

18

4

21

14

28

LITWINSKI RAJMUND

POLAND

7

3

3

11,5

10

14,5

29

ANTONIO SILVA

PORTUGAL

3

8

7

6,5

10

14,5

30

DMYTRO KORZENKOV

UKRAINE

2

9,5

12

5

14

14,5

31

AURELIO BATISTA

PORTUGAL

6

6,5

8

9,5

14

16

32

LORETO GONZALES

ANDORRA

1

11

11

6

12

17

33

LUIS TRAVESSET

ANDORRA

4

8

5

10

9

18

34

ROBERTS SILIKS

LATVIA

6

8

3

10

9

18

35

KASPARS POISS

LATVIA

4

7

3

11,5

7

18,5

36

ANDRII MELNIK

UKRAINE

3

8,5

5

10

8

18,5

37

BLAZY TAMAS

HUNGARY

3

9

4

10

7

19

38

CONSTANTINO PEREIRA

PORTUGAL

1

11,5

6

8,5

7

20

39

NAGY ROBERT

HUNGARY

1

11

8

9,5

9

20,5

40

KALACSI JANOS

HUNGARY

2

10

1

12

3

22

41

MIGUEL URENA

ANDORRA

1

11,5

3

11,5

4

23

42

JOSE COMINO

ANDORRA

0

12

2

11

2

23

43

LESNIK ANDRZEJ

POLAND

0

12

3

11,5

3

23,5

44

MRS. KALACSI JANOSNE

HUNGARY

0

12

1

12

1

24

45

STANIL JOTOW

BULGARIA

 

 

14

4

14

4

46

ILIAN ILIEV

BULGARIA

9

6

 

 

9

6

47

AIGARS GREDZENS

LATVIA

 

 

10

6,5

10

6,5

48

TRAMAUILLO UGO

ITALY

3

8,5

 

 

3

8,5

49

MARIO MATIJSIC

HRVATSKA

 

 

6

8,5

6

8,5

50

BIAGI SIMONE

ITALY

 

 

5

9

5

9

51

ANTONIO VIDMAR

HRVATSKA

2

10,5

 

 

2

10,5

52

MARIS OLTE

LATVIA

2

10,5

 

 

2

10,5